SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.

Home
Blitz-Meisterschaft 2016/17

Blitz-Meisterschaft 2016/17

Wertungen nach der Endrunde am 04.06.2017 !

 

 

Name,Vorname

DWZ

20.10.

01.12.

30.03.

04.05.

Ges.

1

Seefeld, Marc

1804

 

10

10

10

30

2

Al Ahmad, Khaled

1622

10

7,5

 

7,5

25

3

Khalaf, Adnan

1570

7,5

 

7,5

7,5

22,5

5

Kunze, Michael

1783

6

7,5

6

 

19,5

6

Ibrahim, Kinan

 

6

 

7,5

6

19,5

4

Hoppe, Rainer

1692

5

 

10

4

19

9

Liedemit, Wolfgang

1457

 

5

3

5

13

8

Olschewsky, Roman

1598

4

6

 

2

12

15

Reitenbach, Alexander

1679

 

 

5

6

11

7

Fenske, Nils

2021

 

10

 

 

10

13

Ibraheem, Yamen

1699

 

 

5

3

8

10

Nehls, Gerhard

1508

 

5

2

0

7

11

Siebert, Norbert

1634

 

6

 

 

6

12

Pott, Stefan

1700

 

 

6

 

6

14

Walther, Frank

1454

 

2

3

 

5

16

Müller, Erhard

1687

 

5

 

 

5

17

Müller, Günter

1543

 

 

4

0

4

18

Kühnemann, Gunnar

1504

 

4

 

 

4

19

Knispel, Werner

1399

 

3

1

0

4

20

Fiedler, Ronald

1523

2

0

2

 

4

21

Stumpf, Andreas

1447

3

 

 

 

3

22

Eggeling, Heike

1398

1

0

2

0

3

23

Fäskorn, Norbert

1504

2

0

 

 

2

24

Zell, Gregor

1420

 

1

 

 

1

25

Krupa, Ryszard

1217

 

1

0

0

1

26

Hahn, Günter

1657

 

1

0

 

1

27

Genten, Julian

 

 

 

0

1

1

28

Wilke, Hans-Peter, Dr.

1447

0

 

0

 

0

29

Strahl, Anton

1007

 

 

0

 

0

30

Sendel, Werner

1215

 

 

0

 

0

31

Schulz, Winfried

1209

 

 

0

 

0

32

Nix-Stolpe, Michael

 

 

 

0

 

0

33

Lippert, Marc

 

 

0

 

 

0

34

Kremser, Ulrich

1427

 

 

0

 

0

35

Kiese, Joachim

1228

 

 

0

 

0

36

Freese, Günter

1333

 

0

0

0

0

37

Elbrandt, Lothar

1387

 

0

0

 

0

 

die gelben Felder sind Streichergebnisse

 

Ronald Fiedler

(Spielleiter SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.)

 

Name,Vorname 

DWZ 

23.11.2017 

04.01.2018 

22.03.2018 

26.04.2018 

Ges. 

Kunze, Michael 

1797 

7,5 

10 

 

 

17,5 

Khalaf, Adnan 

1507 

10 

6 

 

 

16 

Al Ahmad, Khaled 

1578 

10 

5 

 

 

15 

Reitenbach, Alex 

1773 

7,5 

6 

 

 

13,5 

Soysal, Yüksel 

1595 

5 

6 

 

 

11 

Fenske, Nils 

2021 

 

10 

 

 

10 

Liedemit, Wolfgang 

1480 

6 

3 

 

 

9 

Eggeling, Heike 

1419 

6 

3 

 

 

9 

Genten, Julian 

1400 

4 

5 

 

 

9 

Olschewsky, Roman 

1539 

5 

3 

 

 

8 

Fiedler, Ronald 

1539 

5 

3 

 

 

8 

Hahn, Günter 

1555 

4 

4 

 

 

8 

Ibrahim, Kinan 

1667 

 

7,5 

 

 

7,5 

Hoppe, Rainer 

1692 

 

7,5 

 

 

7,5 

Knispel, Werner 

1362 

4 

2 

 

 

6 

Krupa, Ryszard 

1272 

4 

 

 

 

4 

Kiese, Joachim 

1218 

4 

 

 

 

4 

Nehls, Gerhard 

1508 

 

4 

 

 

4 

Freese, Günter 

1332 

3 

1 

 

 

4 

Fäskorn, Norbert 

1504 

 

3 

 

 

3 

Müller, Günter 

1544 

3 

 

 

 

3 

Walther, Frank 

1454 

 

2 

 

 

2 

Müller, Erhard 

1687 

 

2 

 

 

2 

 

 

 

Wertungen der beiden Runden