Herbstpokal 2014

 Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1

Kunze, Michael


1907


Läufer


6

3

0

7.5

49.5

40.25

2.

Seefeld, Marc


1724


Läufer


5

4

0

7.0

48.0

36.50

3.

Reitenbach, Alex


1764


Läufer


4

4

1

6.0

47.5

29.50

4.

Reimer, Hans


1879


Wedding


5

2

2

6.0

46.0

28.50

5.

Ibraheem, Yamen


1677


Wedding


4

4

1

6.0

44.5

28.75

6.

Barnach, Norbert


1870


SG Weißensee 49

GER

5

2

2

6.0

40.0

24.25

7.

Ullrich, Klaus


1819


Wedding


4

3

2

5.5

52.0

30.75

8.

Ahlberg, Matthias


2086


SG Weißensee 49

GER

5

1

3

5.5

49.5

27.50

9.

Ahlberg, Günter


1844


SG Weißensee 49

GER

5

1

0

5.5

43.0

23.75

10.

Nehls, Gerhard


1451


Läufer


4

3

2

5.5

35.0

19.75

11.

Albinus, Dr. Günt


1818


SG Weißensee 49

GER

4

2

3

5.0

49.5

23.00

12.

Helmrich, Gabriel


1473


SG Weißensee 49

GER

5

0

4

5.0

46.0

20.00

13.

Hahn, Günter


1660


Wedding


4

2

3

5.0

38.0

18.00

14.

Müller, Günter


1525


Wedding


4

2

3

5.0

38.0

16.75

15.

Nietsch, Horst


1590


SG Weißensee 49

GER

3

3

3

4.5

44.5

18.50

16

Walther, Frank


1597


SG Weißensee 49

GER

3

3

3

4.5

44.0

19.00

17.

Olschewsky, Roman


1547


Wedding


3

3

3

45

43.5

20.50

18.

Gehre, Stefan


1832


SG Weißensee 49

GER

2

5

2

4.5

42.5

20.00

19.

Fäskorn, Norbert


1472


Wedding


4

1

4

4.5

41.0

18.75

20.

Diener, Claus-Pet


1596


SG Weißensee 49

GER

4

1

1

4.5

38.5

16.00

21

Hermanski, Egbert


1525


Wedding


2

4

3

4.0

44.5

16.75

22.

Liedemit, Wolfgan


1422


Läufer


3

2

4

4.0

40.5

15.75

23

Hornemann, Stepha


1501


SG Weißensee 49

GER

4

0

5

4.0

40.5

14.00

24.

Knispel, Werner


1421


Wedding


3

2

4

4.0

38.0

16.00

25.

Zell, Gregor


1506


Wedding


3

2

4

4.0

38.0

11.75

26.

Richard


1658


Wedding


4

0

2

4.0

32.5

9.00

27.

Hempel, Markus


1618

*

SG Weißensee 49

GER

3

1

2

3.5

42.0

12.25

28.

Langer, Dr. Ottma


1473


SG Weißensee 49

GER

1

5

3

3.5

40.0

14.25

29.

Kremser, Ulrich


1476


Wedding


3

1

2

3.5

38.0

12.50

30.

Wilke, Hans-Peter


1438


Wedding


2

2

5

3.0

37.0

8.50

31

Frischmuth, Jürge


1160


SG Weißensee 49

GER

3

0

3

3.0

36.5

10.00

32.

Burkert, Wolfgang


1285


SG Weißensee 49

GER

2

2

5

3.0

36.0

10.25

33.

Eggeling, Heike


1448


Wedding


2

2

2

3.0

32.5

8.00

34.

Mehlan, Manfred


1390


Wedding


3

0

0

3.0

27.5

5.00

35.

Strahl, Anton




Läufer


2

1

6

2.5

37.0

8.00

36.

Jacoby, Michael


1228


Läufer


2

1

6

2.5

36.5

5.75

37.

Koenig, Peter-Rai


1111


SG Weißensee 49

GER

1

3

5

2.5

34.0

6.00

38.

Goltze, Peter


1375


Läufer


0

4

5

2.0

39.0

8.50

39.

Kiese, Joachim


1261


Läufer


1

2

6

2.0

35.0

6.75

40.

Fack, Siegfried


1257


Läufer


1

1

4

1.5

35.5

3.25

41.

Fiedler, Ronald


1507

*

Wedding


0

2

2

1.0

30.0

2.75

42.

Sikojev, Jurij



*

SG Weißensee 49

GER

0

1

2

0.5

32.0

2.25

43.

Langula, Eckehard


1274


Läufer


0

1

5

0.5

32.0

1.25

SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.

Home